Войти на сайт

Добро пожаловать на наш сайт!



Про учебу

Вам нравиться учиться?
 



Списки 3а, 3 б классов

 

 

3 а класс: классный руководитель

Кушнарева Тамара Юрьевна

3 б класс: классный руководитель

Могилевская Наталья Александровна

      1. Вареничев Антон Владимирович
      2. Гриценко Данил Николаевич
      3. Гугуев Вячеслав Иванович
      4. Дуболазова Елена Романовна
      5. Демьяновский Илья Михайлович
      6. Захаров Максим Дмитриевич
      7. Золотар Анна Дмитриевна
      8. Ищенко МарияАлександровна
      9. Казаченко СергейМихайлович
      10. Коротычев Никита Николаевич
      11. Косторная Анастасия Ивановна
      12. Лебедев Роман Валерьевич
      13. Лободенко Валерия Евгеньевна
      14. Лозовая Елизавета Александровна
      15. Лошакова Елизавета Максимовна
      16. Медведев Сергей Дмитриевич
      17. Нефедов Станислав Александрович
      18. Нахмурова  Снежана Сергеевна
      19. Пахило Данил Дмитриевич
      20. Сергиенко  Александр Александрович
      21. Толбатова Анастасия Геннадьевна
      22. Хачатурян Анастасия Ваграмовна
      23. Черкесова Софья Евгеньевна
      24. Черникова Елизавета Алексеевна
      25. Чуйко Андрей Фёдорович
      26. Юрова Вероника Александровна
  1. Бабкина  Александра  Дмитриевна
  2. Галинковская  Кристина Владимировна
  3. Ганина Мария Александровна
  4. Гончарова Анастасия Ивановна
  5. Гончарова Дарья Сергеевна
  6. Грищенко Кирилл Андреевич
  7. Дудченко Кирилл Васильевич
  8. Живенко Владислав Романович
  9. Зинчук Андрей Олегович
  10. Зорин Александр Валерьевич
  11. Игнатова Анастасия Александровна
  12. Касьянова Диана Владимировна
  13. Кириллов Максим Андреевич
  14. Киселёва Ирина Александровна
  15. Леонтьева Анастасия  Владимировна
  16. Максименко Елизавета Евгеньевна
  17. Маркина Валентина Сергеевна
  18. Омельченко Даниил Викторович
  19. Павленко Виктория Васильевна
  20. Павлюк Денис Станиславович
  21. Парамонов Владимир Дмитриевич
  22. Пластеев Артём Николаевич
  23. Сердюк Владислав Алексеевич
  24. Сорокин Захар Николаевич
  25. Спесивцев Максим Алексеевич
  26. Февралёв Кирилл Максимович
  27. Чумаченко Егор Николаевич

 

Бабкина Александра Дмитриевна

Галинковская Кристина Владимировна

Ганина Мария Александровна

Гончарова Анастасия Ивановна

Гончарова Дарья Сергеевна

Грищенко Кирилл Андреевич

Дудченко Кирилл Васильевич

Живенко Владислав Романович

Зинчук Андрей Олегович

Зорин Александр Валерьевич

Игнатова Анастасия Александровна

Касьянова Диана Владимировна

Кириллов Максим Андреевич

Киселёва Ирина Александровна

Леонтьева Анастасия Владимировна

Максименко Елизавета Евгеньевна

Маркина Валентина Сергеевна

Омельченко Даниил Викторович

Павленко Виктория Васильевна

Павлюк Денис Станиславович

Парамонов Владимир Дмитриевич

Пластеев Артём Николаевич

Сердюк Владислав Алексеевич

Сорокин Захар Николаевич

Спесивцев Максим Алексеевич

Февралёв Кирилл Максимович

Чумаченко Егор Николаевич